10e Anime Grand Prix

1987

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Saint Seiya

 

2e

Zillion

 

3e

Maison Ikkoku

 

4e

Royal Space Force: The Wings of Honnêamise

 

5e

Uchusen Sagittarius

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ

Tales of Little Women

Kimagure Orange Road

The Three Musketeers

Dirty Pair: Project Eden

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Urusei Yatsura:

Inaba the Dreammaker

?

Saint Seiya: The Movie

City Hunter

Metal Armor Dragomar

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

The Story of Fifteen Boys

The Tale of Genji

Touch 3: Long After

You've Passed Me By

Lupin III: The Plot

of the Fuma Clan

Touch

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 47

(Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ)

 

2e

Episode 31

(Zillion)

 

3e

Episode 77

(Uchusen Sagittarius)

 

4e

Episode 58

(Saint Seiya)

 

5e

Episode 47

(Saint Seiya)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 101

(Touch)

Episode 5

(City Hunter)

Episode 48

(Tales of Little Women)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 60

(Saint Seiya)

?

Episode 19

(Kimagure Orange Road)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 28

(Saint Seiya)

Episode 46

(Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ)

Episode 84

(Maison Ikkoku)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 17

(Zillion)

Episode 37

(Saint Seiya)

Episode 4

(The Three Musketeers)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 3

(The Three Musketeers)

Episode 46

(Saint Seiya)

Episode 12

(Kimagure Orange Road)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

JJ

(Zillion)

 

2e

Ryō Saeba

(City Hunter)

 

3e

Dragon Shiryu

(Saint Seiya)

 

4e

Andromeda Shun

(Saint Seiya)

 

5e

Cygnus Hyoga

(Saint Seiya)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Yūsaku Godai

(Maison Ikkoku)

D'Artagnan

(The Three

Musketeers)

Judau Ashta

(Mobile Suit

Gundam ZZ)

Shirotsugh Lhadatt

(Royal Space Force:

The Wings

of Honnêamise)

Champ

(Zillion)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Kyōsuke Kasuga

(Kimagure

Orange Road)

Pegasus Seiya

(Saint Seiya)

Phoenix Ikki

(Saint Seiya)

Tatsuya Uesugi

(Touch)

Son Gokū

(Dragon Ball)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Ataru Morfoboshi

(Urusei Yatsura: Inaba

the Dreammaker)

Kaime Wakaba

(Metal Armor

Dragonar)

Toppy

(Uchusen Sagittarius)

Meio Plato

(Metal Armor

Dragonar)

Kenshirō

(Fist of the North Star)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Madoka Ayukawa

(Kimagure Orange Road)

 

2e

Kyōko Otonashi

(Maison Ikkoku)

 

3e

Apple

(Zillion)

 

4e

Aramis

(The Three Musketeers)

 

5e

Elpeo Ple

(Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Josephine March

(Tales of

Little Women)

?

Lum

(Urusei Yatsura: Inaba

the Dreammaker)

Ophiucus Shaina

(Saint Seiya)

Yuri

(Dirty Pair:

Project Eden)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Ayanosuke

(Yotoden)

Kei

(Dirty Pair:

Project Eden)

Leina Stol

(Machine Robo:

Revenge of Cronos)

Haman Karn

(Mobile Suit

Gundam ZZ)

Kaori Makimura

(City Hunter)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Elizabeth March

(Tales of

Little Women)

Saori Kido

(Saint Seiya)

Constance Bonacieux

(The Three

Musketeers)

Minami Asakura

(Touch)

Riquinni Nonderaiko

(Royal Space Force:

The Wings

of Honnêamise)