6e Anime Grand Prix

1983

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Crusher Joe: The Movie

 

2e

The Super Dimension Fortress Macross

 

3e

Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman

 

4e

Aura Battler Dunbine

 

5e

Urusei Yatsura: Only You

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Urusei Yatsura

Armored Trooper Votoms

Harmagedon

Ginga Hyoryu Vifam

Six God Combination

Godmars

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Final Yamato

Magical Princess Minky Momo

Cat's Eye

Combat Mecha Xabungle

Super Dimension

Century Orguss

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Creamy Mami, the

Magic Angel

Xabungle Graffiti

Sasuga no Sarutobi

Genesis Climber Mospeada

Space Cobra

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 27

(The Super Dimension Fortress Macross)

 

2e

Episode 46

(Magical Princess Minky Momo)

 

3e

Episode 75

(Urusei Yatsura)

 

4e

Episode 50

(Combat Mecha Xabungle)

 

5e

Episode 48

(Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 37

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Episode 50

(Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman)

Episode 66

(Urusei Yatsura)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 49

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Episode 1

(Ginga Hyoryu Vifam)

Episode 36

(The Super Dimension Fortress Macross)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 32

(Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman)

Episode 63

(Magical Princess Minky Momo)

Episode 64

(Six God Combination Godmars)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 13

(Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman)

Episode 85

(Urusei Yatsura)

Episode 19

(Six God Combination Godmars)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 16

(Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman)

Episode 86

(Urusei Yatsura)

Episode 18

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Chirico Cuvie

(Armored Trooper Votoms)

 

2e

Joe

(Crusher Joe: The Movie)

 

3e

Ryū Urashima

(Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman)

 

4e

Hikaru Ichijyo

(The Super Dimension Fortress Macross)

 

5e

Ataru Moroboshi

(Urusei Yatsura)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Shō Zama

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Adolf von Ludovich

(Mirai Keisatsu

Urashiman)

Roddy Shuffle

(Ginga Hyoryu

Vifam)

Takeru Myojin

(Six God Combination

Godmars)

Kei Katsuragi

(Super Dimension

Century Orguss)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Claude Mizusawa

(Mirai Keisatsu

Urashiman)

Marg

(Six God Combination

Godmars)

Jiron Amos

(Combat Mecha

Xabungle)

Nikumaru Sarutobi

(Sasuga no Sarutobi)

Cobra

(Space Cobra)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Maximilian Jenius

(The Super Dimension

Fortress Macross)

Yellow Belmont

(Genesis Climber

Mospeada)

Shūtarō Mendō

(Urusei Yatsura)

Susumu Kodai

(Final Yamato)

Roy Focker

(The Super Dimension

Fortress Macross)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Misa Hayase

(The Super Dimension Fortress Macross)

 

2e

Lum

(Urusei Yatsura)

 

3e

Momo

(Magical Princess Minky Momo)

 

4e

Lynn Minmay

(The Super Dimension Fortress Macross)

 

5e

Alfin

(Crusher Joe: The Movie)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Cham Faw

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Hitomi Kisugi

(Cat's Eye)

Ryūnosuke Fujinami

(Urusei Yatsura)

Ciela Lapana

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Yū Morisawa

(Creamy Mami, the

Magic Angel)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Sophia Nina Rose

(Mirai Keisatsu

Urashiman)

Mimsy Laaz

(Super Dimension

Century Orguss)

Marvel Frozen

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Fyana

(Armored Trooper

Votoms)

Mome

(Super Dimension

Century Orguss)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Rosee

(Six God Combination

Godmars)

Kyōko Fubuki

(Plawres Sanshiro)

Routine Pressette

(Ginga Hyoryu

Vifam)

Yuki Mori

(Final Yamato)

Rury

(Mrs. Pepper Pot)