23e Anime Grand Prix

2000

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Gensomaden Saiyuki

 

2e

Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2

 

3e

Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card

 

4e

?

 

5e

Infinite Ryvius

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Love Hina

Ah! My Goddess: The Movie

?

Inuyasha

Vandread

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Turn A Gundam

Zoids: Chaotic Century

Detective Conan

Sakura Wars

Escaflowne

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Ojamajo Doremi #

Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade

Hand Maid May

Digimon Adventure

Initial D Second Stage

 

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 24

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

2e

Episode 50

(Turn A Gundam)

 

3e

?

 

4e

Episode 26

(Infinite Ryvius)

 

5e

Episode 16

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 20

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

Episode 24

(Love Hina)

Episode 1

(Inuyasha)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 25

(Infinite Ryvius)

?

Episode 26

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 1

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

Episode 22

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

Episode 10

(Hand Maid May)

15e

16e

17e

?

Episode 7

(Inuyasha)

Episode 25

(Sakura Wars)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 54

(Digimon Adventure)

?

Episode 23
(Sorcerous Stabber Orphen 2: Revenge)

 

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Sakura Kinomoto

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

2e

Belldandy

(Ah! My Goddess: The Movie)

 

3e

Naru Narusegawa

(Love Hina)

 

4e

Kagome Higurashi

(Inuyasha)

 

5e

Yaone

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

?

Lirin

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

Ai Haibara

(Detective Conan)

?

Dita Liebely

(Vandread)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Di Gi Charat

(Di Gi Charat)

Abriel Nei Debrusc

Borl Paryun Lafiel

(Banner of the Stars)

Sakura Shingūji

(Sakura Wars)

Cyberdoll May

(Hand Maid May)

Fine

(Zoids: Chaotic

Century)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Tomoyo Daidōji

(Cardcaptor Sakura

Phase 2)

Hitomi Kanzaki

(Escaflowne)

Shinobu Maehara

(Love Hina)

Excel

(Excel Saga)

Kanzeon Bosatsu

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

 

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Genjō Sanzō

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

 

2e

Syaoran Li

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

3e

?

 

4e

Inuyasha

(Inuyasha)

 

5e

Son Gokū

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Cho Hakkai

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

Orphen

(Sorcerous Stabber

Orphen 2: Revenge)

Conan Edogawa

(Detective Conan)

?

?

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Keitarō Urashima

(Love Hina)

Hibiki Tokai

(Vandread)

Kōji Aiba

(Infinite Ryvius)

Ryu Sōma

(Argento Soma)

?

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Loran Cehack

(Turn A Gundam)

Sha Gojyō

(Gensomaden Saiyuki)

Keiichi Morisato

(Ah! My Goddess:

TheMovie)

Takumi Fujiwara

(Initial D Second Stage)

?