22e Anime Grand Prix

1999

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2

 

2e

Cowboy Bebop

 

3e

?

 

4e

Cardcaptor Sakura

 

5e

Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Soul Hunter

?

To Heart

Mamotte Shugogetten

You're Under Arrest:

The Movie

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Cyberteam in Akihabara:

Summer Vacation of 2011

His and Her

Circumstances

Saber Marionette J to X

Ojamajo Doremi

Adolescence of Utena

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

?

Sorcerous Stabber Orphen

Phantom Thief Jeanne

?

?

 

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 46

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

 

2e

Episode 25

(Saber Marionette J to X)

 

3e

Episode 26

(Cowboy Bebop)

 

4e

Episode 22

(Mamotte Shugogetten)

 

5e

Episode 11

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 35

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

Episode 24

(Sorcerous Stabber Orphen)

Episode 13

(To Heart)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 32

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

Episode 26

(Eden's Bowy)

Episode 13

(Jubei-chan: The Ninja Girl-The Secret

of the Lovely Eyepatch)

12e

13e

14e

?

?

?

15e

16e

17e

Episode 26

(Arc the Lad)

Episode 1

(Excel Saga)

Episode 9

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 24

(Cowboy Bebop)

?

?

 

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Sakura Kinomoto

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

 

2e

Shaorin Shugogetten

(Mamotte Shugogetten)

 

3e

Akari Kamigishi

(To Heart)

 

4e

Maron Kusakabe

(Phantom Thief Jeanne)

 

5e

Lime

(Saber Marionette J to X)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Faye Valentine

(Cowboy Bebop)

Excel

(Excel Saga)

?

Yukino Miyazawa

(His and Her

Circumstances)

Tomoyo Daidoji

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

?

Cleao Everlasting

(Sorcerous Stabber

Orphen)

Miyuki  Kobayakawa

(You're Under Arrest:

The Movie)

Yōko Yamamoto

(Starship Girl

Yamamoto Yohko)

?

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Daji

(Soul Hunter)

Tsubame Ōtorii

(Cyberteam in

Akihabara: Summer

Vacation of 2011)

Utena Tenjō

(Adolescence

of Utena)

?

Kurumi

(Steel Angel Kurumi)

 

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Spike Spiegel

(Cowboy Bebop)

 

2e

Orphen

(Sorcerous Stabber Orphen)

 

3e

Syaoran Li

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

 

4e

?

 

5e

Taigong Wang

(Soul Hunter)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Yue

(Cardcaptor Sakura

Phase 2)

?

?

?

?

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Hiroyuki Fujita

(To Heart)

Sakuya Ōkochi

(Sensual Phrase)

Gokudō Yucott

Kikansky

(Gokudo

the Adventurer)

?

Toya Kinomoto

(Cardcaptor Sakura)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Otaru Mamiya

(Saber Marionette

J to X)

Tasuke Shichiri

(Mamotte Shugogetten)

Arc Eda Ricolne

(Arc the Lad)

Shunsuke Akagi

(Dai-Guard)

Yukito Tsukishiro

(Cardcaptor Sakura)