7e Anime Grand Prix

1984

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind

 

2e

Macross: Do You Remember Love?

 

3e

Urusei Yatsura 2: Beautifil Dreamer

 

4e

Ginga Hyoryu Vifam

 

5e

Heavy Metal L-Gaim

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Giant Gorg

Creamy Mami, the

Magic Angel

Little Memole

Captain Tsubasa

Armored Trooper Votoms

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Sherlock Hound: The

Adventure of the Blue

Carbuncle / Treasure
Under the Sea

Sherlock Hound

Lensman: Secret of the Lens

Aura Battler Dunbine

Locke the Superman

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Katri, Girl of the Meadows

Creamy Mami, the Magic

Angel: Eien no Once More

Cat's Eye

Lupin III Part III

Starzan S

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Daba Myroad

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

 

2e

Ataru Moroboshi

(Urusei Yatsura)

 

3e

Sherlock Holmes

(Sherlock Hound)

 

4e

Roddy Shuffle

(Ginga Hyoryu Vifam)

 

5e

Hikaru Ichijyo

(Macross)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Chirico Cuvie

(Armored Trooper

Votoms)

Yuu Tagami

(Giant Gorg)

Kenshirō

(First of the North Star)

Gavlet Gablae

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

Arsène Lupin III

(Lupin III Part III)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Kimball Kinnison

(Lensman: Secret of

the Lens)

Shūtarō Mendō

(Urusei Yatsura)

Tarō Misaki

(Captain Tsubasa)

Locke

(Locke the Superman)

Roy Focker

(Macross)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Barts Lyan

(Ginga Hyoryu

Vifam)

Asbel

(Nausicaä of the

Valley of the Wind)

Moriarty

(Sherlock Hound)

Tsubasa Ōzora

(Captain Tsubasa)

Hoshio Yumeno

(Starzan S)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Nausicaä

(Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind)

 

2e

Gaw Ha Leccee

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

 

3e

Lum

(Urusei Yatsura)

 

4e

Misa Hayase

(Macross)

 

5e

Lymn Minmay

(Macross)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Yū Morisawa

(Creamy Mami, the

Magic Angel)

Memole

(Little Memole)

Mary Hudson

(Sherlock Hudson)

Marielle Legrand

(Little Memole)

Fanneria Amu

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Maki Rowel

(Ginga Hyoryu

Vifam)

Hitomi Kisugi

(Cat's Eye)

Ryūnosuke Fujinami

(Urusei Yatsura)

Doris Wave

(Giant Gorg)

Persia Hayami

(Persia, the

Magic Fairy)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Lilith Faw

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

Katue Pearson

(Ginga Hyoryu

Vifam)

Quwasan Olibee

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

Ciela Lapana

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Clarissa MacDougall

(Lensman: Secret of

the Lens)

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 46

(Ginga Hyoryu Vifam)

 

2e

Episode 52

(Creamy Mami, the Magic Angel)

 

3e

Episode 26

(Giant Gorg)

 

4e

Episode 4

(Sherlock Hound)

 

5e

Episode 106

(Urusei Yatsura)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 52

(Armored Trooper Votoms)

Episode 49

(Aura Battler Dunbine)

Episode 107

(Urusei Yatsura)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 5

(Sherlock Hound)

Episode 37

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

Episode 10

(Sherlock Hound)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 35

(Super Dimension Century Orguss)

Episode 3

(Sherlock Hound)

Episode 46

(Creamy Mami, the Magic Angel)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 42

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)

Episode 25

(Little Memole)

Episode 21

(Ginga Hyoryu Vifam)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 105

(Urusei Yatsura)

Episode 133

(Urusei Yatsura)

Episode 45

(Heavy Metal L-Gaim)